• Republic of The Philippines
  • DEPED SAMAL
  • Kagawaran ng Edukasyon

Division Personnel

OFFICE OF THE SDS
WINNIE E. BATOON, CESO VI
OIC - Schools Division Superintendent
KEVIN G. MILO
Information Technology Officer I
LORELYN M. CANO
Administrative Assistant III
KRISTINE ANN C. ABIñO
Administrative Assistant III
OFFICE OF THE ASDS
EMMA A. CAMPOREDONDO, CESE
Assistant Schools Division Superintendent
JHEA P. LLANES
Administrative Aide VI
OFFICE OF THE CID
CHONA M. CALATRAVA, Ed.D.
Chief Education Program Supervisor
ALLAN D. BALISBIS, Ed. D.
Education Program Supervisor
ROMULO A. ELISEO
Education Program Supervisor
MARY ANN O. ELISEO
Education Program Supervisor
NOVER M. INTONG, Ph.D.
Education Program Supervisor
JESUSA P. AMBRONA
Education Program Supervisor
CHARIZMA L. AMBRONA
Division English & EsP Coordinator
JUNELO C. FORNOLLES
Division Mathematics Coordinator
LOURDES C. MANLAPUS
Education Program Supervisor
<
CID/LEARNING RESOURCE MANAGEMENT SECTION
TERESITA E. HELGASON, Ed.D.
Education Program Supervisor
JEFFREY C. LANGGA
Education Program Specialist II
JENNIE D. RIVERA
Librarian II
EL SHEBA F. ALCANO
Project Development Officer II
OFFICE OF THE SGOD
JAY C. NANG
Acting SGOD Chief
EVANGELINE C. BONGCAC
Senior Education Program Specialist
MELANIE A. DEL CAMPO
Senior Education Program Specialist
ARLENE M. LUBRANO
Education Program Specialist III
MA. VICTORIA M. DUMDUM
Education Program Specialist II
JUDI REMA R. BAGAY
Project Development Officer I
MARIA SHIELA MAE B. ESCALICAS
Administrative Assistant II
SGOD/HEALTH AND WELLNESS SECTION
KANVAL M. BUTT, MD
Medical Officer III
MARYLOU C. GEBONE, MD
Dentist Officer II
VAN EUGENE V. CANLAS, RN
Nurse II
DONNA JEAN M. AMARILLO, RN
Nurse II
EUNICE M. ANTALAN, RN
Nurse II
JOCELYN L. ALVAREZ, RN
Nurse II
JULVIE C. PASCUA, RN
Nurse II
LYNN M. AMIT, RN
Nurse II
LEIZEL B. RODIL, RN
Nurse II
LESTER I. ENUMERABLES, RN
Nurse I
SGOD/PLANNING OFFICE
ROLANDO G. BORJA
Planning Officer III
ENGR. KATHLEEN LESLIE D. SUPITER
Senior Technical Assistant II
IRISH V. LIM
Administrative Aide I
ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE
DIANNE JEAN M. DUMDUM
Administrative Officer V
BRYAN G. MALAZARTE
Administrative Officer II
JOVY VIC D. DIVINA
Administrative Assistant III
MICHELLE Y. LAZAGA
Administrative Assistant III
RACHEL JANE Y. ONIN
Administrative Assistant III
HARLENE D. BALAYAN
Administrative Assistant III
PETER JOHN M. MIGUELLES
Administrative Assistant III
SAMUEL A. ELISEO
Administrative Aide VI
ARNULFO G. MANTE
Administrative Aide I
WALTER M. DERECHO
Administrative Aide I - Job Order
JEY WARREN B. MONTECALVO
Job Order
ADMIN/RECORDS OFFICE
PRINCESS IVY C. FERNANDEZ
Administrative Assistant III
CARLA SHANE C. CABOVERDE
Administrative Aide VI
ADMIN/CASHIER, PROPERTY AND SUPPLY UNIT
FLORENTINA D. ENDEREZ
Administrative Officer IV
PAUL JOHN J. LACORTE
Administrative Assistant III
DONNA D. MIGUELLES
Administrative Assistant II
ANNE G. INOCANDO
Administrative Assistant II
BERNARD N. FERNIN
Administrative Aide IV
BUDGET OFFICE
MYLENE A. GALES
Administrative Officer V
RITA G. SOMBRIO
Administrative Assistant III
JANICE U. INTONG
Administrative Assistant I
ACCOUNTING OFFICE
LORELIE M. VILLEGAS, CPA
Accountant III
VANIAH C. ARIAS
Administrative Assistant III
CYNTHGAR L. DINAMPO
Administrative Assistant III
REGIE MAE R. GENERALAO
Administrative Assistant III
MARY ROSE D. PADERNAL
Administrative Assistant III
ARISTOTLE P. REFUGIO
Administrative Assistant III
CHERRAMEY D. PARAISO
Administrative Assistant III
KATHERIN PEARL D. OYAO
Administrative Assistant III
KENNETH Y. SULLANO
Administrative Assistant III
DONNIE LEO D. ENDEREZ
Administrative Assistant III
FEBBIE A. CAMBARIHAN
Administrative Assistant II
SDO/ACCOUNTING/COA
JIMLYN T. INOC
Administrative Aide VI
JESTER NEAL SALDAñA
Administrative Aide I